Basket
: 0
Total: 0krDelivery: 0kr
SwedishDanishFinnishEnglish

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Aruba
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J4858D 70 Login    
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J9151D 3 Login    
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J9150D 93 Login    
Aruba Cat5e
HPE Aruba Cat5e - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for OfficeConnect 1920S 24G; HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320  - New Retail J8177D 8 Login    
HPE Aruba Cat5e - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for OfficeConnect 1920S 24G; HPE Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 2930M 24, 8320  - HP Renew Silver J8177DR 8 Login    
Brocade
Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8  - Refurb 10G-XFP-LR-REF 100+ Login    
Brocade - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8  - Refurb 10G-XFP-LR-REF 100+ Login    
Cisco
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - for P/N: OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+, OSM-4OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SL+  - Refurb CWDM-GBIC-15... 2 Login    
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - for P/N: OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+, OSM-4OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+, OSM-8OC3-POS-SL+  - New bulk CWDM-GBIC-15... 4 Login    
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1590 nm - for Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Optical Services Module; Supervisor Engine 2 2GE, I  - Refurb CWDM-GBIC-15... 22 Login    
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1610 nm - for Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24, 35XX; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V  - Refurb CWDM-GBIC-16... 16 Login    
Cisco - Repeater - DWDM - fibre optic - LC / LC - for ONS 15454  - New bulk 15454-OPT-BS... 1 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - Refurb GLC-FE-100BX... 2 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX  - New bulk GLC-FE-100BX... 16 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 nm - for Catalyst 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX  - Refurb GLC-FE-100BX... 100+ Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - Refurb GLC-FE-100FX... 100+ Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - New bulk GLC-FE-100FX-NB 94 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 65XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX  - Refurb GLC-FE-100LX... 4 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118  - Refurb GLC-FE-100ZX... 3 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=  - Refurb DS-SFP-FC4G-... 94 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 4 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9, DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=  - Refurb DS-SFP-FC4G-... 4 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3825 Security Bundle, 3845 Security Bundle  - Refurb SFP-OC3-IR1-REF 10 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS  - New Retail SFP-OC3-SR 31 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS  - New bulk SFP-OC3-SR-NB 2 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS  - Refurb SFP-OC3-SR-REF 1 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ESCON - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 Optical Filter, 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card  - Refurb ONS-SE-200-M... 4 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - for P/N: 15454-AR-XPE-RF, 15454-AR-XPE-WS, 15454-AR-XP-RF, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE++=  - Refurb ONS-SE-GE-BX... 45 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 3850; Catalyst Compact 2960; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 9372  - Refurb GLC-BX-D-REF 1 Login    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - up to 10 km - 1490 nm - for Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card  - Refurb GLC-2BX-D-REF 43 Login